Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Sports activities

  • No Smoking

  • Child-friendly

  • Wheelchair access

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    The 60 ft² Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore features a convenient location merely 7 minutes' walk from Parrocchia San Maurizio Martire Catholic Church and hosts up to 3 guests. The 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a car park for guests traveling by car.

    Stazione di Napoli Afragola is located 2.8 miles from the apartment. Statua Di Garibaldi is approximately 25 minutes by foot from the accommodation.

    Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a balcony and a dressing area equipped with climate control. Guests staying in this property will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers, bathrobes, and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

    Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone is equipped with a kitchenette, including coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and oven, to ensure your comfort. Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone is merely 0.6 miles from Capodichino airport. Enjoy your stay at a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 11:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    License numberIT063033C234N6UOEO

    Room Options at Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore

    Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a balcony and a dressing area equipped with climate control. Guests staying in this property will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers, bathrobes, and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Facilities photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Room photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Room photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Bathroom photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Facilities photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Facilities photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Kitchen photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Room photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Room photo Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore Facilities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone?
      The size of Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone is 60 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartamento Casa Crispino Piano Terra Per 2 Persone Frattaminore